Welcome! register
login
Venue Finder, Conference, Wedding and Event Venues
Try our FREE venue finding service

Quick Search

clear
venue name
clear
country
clear
town/city
clear
venue style
 
maximum delegate capacity
people  
meeting rooms required
rooms  
catering capacity
people  
number of bedrooms
bedrooms  
XY:
Name:

Park Plaza London Waterloo

Venue Meeting Rooms


This venue has 6 meeting rooms. The table below shows information about 8 of these rooms.

Please click on the room name for more details.
Room NameTheatreClassroomBoardroomU-ShapeCabaretLunch/​DinnerDinner/​DanceReception
Park Suite 17036322340606070
Park Suite 27036322340606070
Park Suite 32818121816242440
Park Suite 42818121816242440
Park Suite 1-4190110--100160160200
Park Suite 56024242432404065
Park Suite 66024242432404065
Park Suite 5-6120484848648080130

Conference Equipment:
We will be hiring in video conferencing if we have a request.

my notes

You must be logged in to save notes

my shortlists

You must be logged in to use shortlists