XY:
Name: Ad target: Restrictions:

Harrogate Convention Centre

Venue Meeting Rooms


This venue has 14 meeting rooms. The table below shows information about 6 of these rooms.

Please click on the room name for more details.
Room NameTheatreClassroomBoardroomU-ShapeCabaretLunch/​DinnerDinner/​DanceReception
Auditorium1977---320400--
Queen's Suite6002805050400350-400
Kings Suite2001005050-300250450
Hall D800400--450650650850
Royal Hall978---250310310850
Studio 11200600--84010001000-

Conference Equipment:
Royal Hall, Queens Suite & Auditorium come complete with a technical package as standard. Full technical specification on request.

my notes

You must be logged in to save notes

my shortlists

You must be logged in to use shortlists