Welcome! register
login
Venue Finder, Conference, Wedding and Event Venues
Watch latest industry videos!

Quick Search

clear
venue name
clear
country
clear
town/city
clear
venue style
 
maximum delegate capacity
people  
meeting rooms required
rooms  
catering capacity
people  
number of bedrooms
bedrooms  
XY:
Name:

Luton Hoo Hotel, Golf & Spa

Venue Meeting Rooms


This venue has 24 meeting rooms. The table below shows information about 6 of these rooms.

Please click on the room name for more details.
Room NameTheatreClassroomBoardroomU-ShapeCabaretLunch/​DinnerDinner/​DanceReception
Romanov Suite1206040284812080160
Fabergé Suite120634542569070120
Robert Adam's Suite1308060608012080160
Churchill402524202440-40
Lea Suite388220--160280210340
Ravensbourne Suite330200--176240180330

Conference Equipment:
Broadcast quality sound, computerised lighting, screens, flexible staging, broadband Wi-Fi internet access in all conference rooms. Please discuss personal requirements with our team. Exclusive Use available.

my notes

You must be logged in to save notes

my shortlists

You must be logged in to use shortlists